PUMA x OVERKILL „Radiant Venom“


Agency: Agentur XY
Production Company: Agentur XY, CHUNK

Actress: Hanna Goldfisch
Co-Starring: Jens Burmester

Director: Florian Röske
DoP: Kaspar Hornikel
Creative Director: Michael Kittel

Executive Producer: Nicklas Krüger
Executive Producer: Moritz Hartmann
Producer: Leonard Haselhuhn
Production Manager: Laura Schickram
PA: Leonard Lampert
PA: Joshua Metschulat
Runner/Driver: Ali Idris
Runner/Driver: Till Heitmann

1st AD: Christoph Ischinger
1st AC: Daniel Merget
2nd AC: Robert Kagelmann
DIT: Anton Sievert
BTS Photos: Sebastian Dorbrietz
Set Photos: Florian Thiel
Grip: Felix Sablotny
Best Boy Grip: Niso Collins
Grip Assistant: Jenny Röders

Gaffer: David W. Schmitt
Best Boy: Sampo Lüttge
Electrician: Constanze Schmitt
Electrician: Florian Koch
Ass. Electrician: Sebastian Schober

Production Design: Kolja Briese
Art Department: Lukas Konkalec
Art Dept. Runner: Nico Pape
Art Dept. Runner: Paul Mertins

Styling: Peninah Amanda
Make Up: Maria Ehrlich

Post Production Crew:

Lead Editor: Jörn Falldorf
Editor: Jonas Hartz
2D Matte Paint: Borivoje Mikic
3D Animation: 2A Pictures
3D Visuals: Lisa Dressler
Flame Artist: Thorsten “Toddy” Rutz
Compositing Artist: Constantin Maier
Compositing Artist: Harald “Harry” Dieterichs
Colorist: Lutz Forster
Music: Mas 2008
Sound Design: Martin Seyer
Mix and Master: Paul Bärwald

Creative Team: 
Creative: Tom Galle
Art Director: Eva Geib
Graphic Designer: Dominique Brooks (Overkill)

Extras:
Sarah Schorlemmer
Timo Katke
Paul Aubram
Lukas Schodt
Can Kohls
Michelle Kern

Special Thanks to:
Carl Seiffarth
Bodo Grams

easyCredit BBL „Handshakes“

Director: December / Peter Bender, Mauro Pinterowitsch
DP: Peter Bender
Edit: December / Peter Bender, Mauro Pinterowitsch
Music: Martin Seyer
Audio Mix: Paul Bärwald
Producer: Dima Yudin
Creative Director: Michael Kittel
Copywriter: Max Benrath
Art Director: Eva Geib
Agency: Agentur XY
Production: Agentur XY and CHUNK

W&V Kreation des Tages // Bremen NEXT

WUV Kreation des Tages

Director: Florian Röske
DOP: Mart Ratassepp
Edit: Jonas Hartz
Colorist/Compositing: Lutz Forster
Musik: Martin Seyer
Audio Mix: Paul Bärwald
Creative Director: Michael Kittel
Art Director: Eva Geib
Executive Producer: Katherine Smithson
Producer: Katherine Smithson, Christian Lindenau
Agentur: Agentur XY
Produktion: Agentur XY, CHUNK

Telekom Sport 2018 TVC „Four Elements“

Director: Florian Röske
DoP: Kaspar Hornikel
Edit: David Gesslbauer
CD: Michael Kittel
1st AD: Christoph Ischinger
Executive Producer: Moritz Hartmann
Producer: Dima Yudin
Colorist: Lutz Forster
Head of VFX: Carl Seiffarth
Music/Sound FX: Martin Seyer
Audio Mix: Paul Bärwald
VFX Supervisor: Viktor Tretyakov
Gaffer: Manuel Dolderer
Key Grip: Clemens Bachmann
Art Director: Käte Geller
SFX Supervisor: Wolfrik Fischer
Make Up Artist : Julia Schlotke
2nd Unit DoP: Robert Kagelmann

Agentur: Agentur XY und Mataracan

Produktion: Agentur XY und CHUNK

„No Fear“ – New Yorker Lions Teamtrailer 2018/19

 

Agency: Agentur XY
Producer: Nicklas Krüger (Chunk up the Deuce)
Director: Florian Röske
DOP: Simon Vu
Edit Jonas Hartz, Lutz Forster
Colorist: Lutz Forster
Music/Sounddesign: Martin Seyer
VFX-Artists: Daniel Berthold (Studio B12), John Kultzscher, Lisa Dressler, Toddy Rutz
Matte Paintings / Compositing: Lutz Forster
Copy: Adam Galari
Voice: Coach Tomlin
Audio Mix: Paul Bärwald

2nd Unit Director: Fares Hamade
2nd Unit Camera: Robert Kagelmann